+1(210) 847-7838 agentjasonsancho@gmail.com
LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Connect
    1. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Kitchens
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 300,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 600,000
  • $ 1,000,000
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Kitchens
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 300,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 600,000
  • $ 1,000,000
Days On Site
Advanced
Less Than
Days
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Unit Level

Exterior Stories
Main Level Bedrooms
Frontage
Age Restriction
Maintenance
Unit Floor Number
Keyword
Price per Sqft
Tax Amount
Stories
Num Of Pets
Full Bathrooms
Half Bathrooms
Condo Fee
Num of Units
Acres
SqFt
Switch to Acre
Sqft
Sqft
Lot Size
Switch to Acre
Sqft
Sqft
Year Built
Monthly HOA Fee
Land Lease Fee
Maintenance Fee
Assessed Value

Fireplace Number

Parking Space
Carport Spaces
Garage Space

Price Reduced
Virtual Tour
Open House
3D Tour
Has Picture
New
Hot
Save Search (1)
Save your search to get Alerts
358 Properties
Map

358 Properties Available

  • Default
  • Price-High To Low
  • Price-Low To High
  • Newest Listings
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • Square Feet (Biggest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 1823 OXHILL DR, San Antonio, TX 78238
    3 Beds1 Bath952 SqFt
    1/10 10
    New

    $170,000

    1823 OXHILL DR, San Antonio, TX 78238

    Listed by Marcus Soliz of LPT Realty, LLC • (512) 690-1634

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 10407 COUNTRY BLF, San Antonio, TX 78240
    4 Beds2 Baths1,723 SqFt
    1/25 25
    Active

    $287,700

    10407 COUNTRY BLF, San Antonio, TX 78240

    Listed by Kathy Clay of LPT Realty, LLC • (210) 722-1827

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 6019 Sandwick, San Antonio, TX 78238
    4 Beds2 Baths1,129 SqFt
    1/22 22
    Back on Market

    $195,800

    6019 Sandwick, San Antonio, TX 78238

    Listed by Gilbert Oliva of LPT Realty, LLC • (830) 570-5361

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 12843 Limestone, San Antonio, TX 78253
    3 Beds3 Baths2,142 SqFt
    3D
    Active

    $295,000

    12843 Limestone, San Antonio, TX 78253

    Listed by Alejandro Gonzalez of LPT Realty, LLC • (830) 742-9211

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 8839 WELLES EDGE DR, San Antonio, TX 78240
    4 Beds2 Baths1,315 SqFt
    1/19 19
    Active

    $269,900

    8839 WELLES EDGE DR, San Antonio, TX 78240

    Listed by Michelle Sandoval of LPT Realty, LLC • (210) 667-6263

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 3202 Comal Spgs, San Antonio, TX 78253
    3 Beds3 Baths2,142 SqFt
    1/37 37
    Price Dropped by $16K

    $293,500

    3202 Comal Spgs, San Antonio, TX 78253

    Listed by Alicia McVean of LPT Realty, LLC • (210) 381-8830

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 12543 Loving Ml, San Antonio, TX 78253
    4 Beds4 Baths3,100 SqFt
    1/24 24
    Price Dropped by $9K

    $440,000

    12543 Loving Ml, San Antonio, TX 78253

    Listed by Antonio Hernandez of LPT Realty, LLC • (210) 624-1458

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 265 E OAKVIEW PL, Alamo Heights, TX 78209
    4 Beds3 Baths2,153 SqFt
    3D
    Price Dropped by $10K

    $679,999

    265 E OAKVIEW PL, Alamo Heights, TX 78209

    Listed by Rebecca Crispino of LPT Realty, LLC • (210) 788-0090

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 18 COURT CIR, San Antonio, TX 78209
    4 Beds3 Baths2,793 SqFt
    1/50 50
    Pending

    $695,000

    18 COURT CIR, San Antonio, TX 78209

    Listed by Marianne Kozero of LPT Realty, LLC • (210) 835-4404

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 8112 Scottshill, San Antonio, TX 78209
    3 Beds3 Baths1,531 SqFt
    1/19 19
    Pending

    $218,000

    8112 Scottshill, San Antonio, TX 78209

    Listed by Steve Garza of LPT Realty, LLC • (210) 365-1632

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 13047 Salt Fork, San Antonio, TX 78253
    2 Beds2 Baths1,547 SqFt
    1/11 11
    Pending

    $270,000

    13047 Salt Fork, San Antonio, TX 78253

    Listed by Robert Salazar of LPT Realty, LLC • (210) 286-9174

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 7143 VALEWOOD VW, San Antonio, TX 78240
    5 Beds4 Baths3,288 SqFt
    1/49 49
    Open Sat 11AM-4PM

    $449,000

    7143 VALEWOOD VW, San Antonio, TX 78240

    Listed by Nandan Mehta of Real Broker, LLC • (325) 773-0000

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 8523 STONEBRIDGE APT 2 UNIT 2, San Antonio, TX 78240
    2 Beds1 Bath853 SqFt
    1/20 20
    Open Sat 2PM-4PM

    $205,000

    8523 STONEBRIDGE APT 2 UNIT 2, San Antonio, TX 78240

    Listed by Leslie Weber of eXp Realty • (210) 389-5621

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 6706 Secession, San Antonio, TX 78240
    3 Beds2 Baths1,446 SqFt
    1/28 28
    Open Sat 12PM-3PM

    $289,900

    6706 Secession, San Antonio, TX 78240

    Listed by Brittany Smith of Keller Williams Legacy • (210) 639-9475

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 8416 ECHO CREEK LN, San Antonio, TX 78240
    2 Beds3 Baths1,450 SqFt
    3D
    Open Sat 11AM-1PM

    $199,000

    8416 ECHO CREEK LN, San Antonio, TX 78240

    Listed by Bryan Treat of Orchard Brokerage • (512) 653-3348

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 114 CLOVERLEAF AVE, Alamo Heights, TX 78209
    4 Beds4 Baths3,300 SqFt
    1/39 39
    Open Sat 1PM-4PM

    $1,520,000

    114 CLOVERLEAF AVE, Alamo Heights, TX 78209

    Listed by Ignacio Garcia of Phyllis Browning Company • (210) 612-4226

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 11819 Camp Real, San Antonio, TX 78253
    4 Beds3 Baths2,795 SqFt
    1/27 27
    Open Sat 12PM-3PM

    $412,000

    11819 Camp Real, San Antonio, TX 78253

    Listed by Wesley Dulin of The Branch Real Estate • (832) 844-8550

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 333 REDWOOD ST, Alamo Heights, TX 78209-4659
    2 Beds2 Baths1,192 SqFt
    1/25 25
    Open Sat 1PM-3PM

    $499,000

    333 REDWOOD ST, Alamo Heights, TX 78209-4659

    Listed by Pamela Sanchez of BHHS PenFed Realty • (210) 996-7177

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 319 E TERRA ALTA DR, San Antonio, TX 78209
    4 Beds4 Baths3,001 SqFt
    1/30 30
    Open Sat 12PM-3PM

    $1,299,000

    319 E TERRA ALTA DR, San Antonio, TX 78209

    Listed by Priscilla Flores-Reyes of Keeping It Realty • (956) 926-9059

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 258 TUXEDO AVE, San Antonio, TX 78209
    5 Beds4 Baths3,043 SqFt
    1/43 43
    Open Sun 2PM-4PM

    $1,100,000

    258 TUXEDO AVE, San Antonio, TX 78209

    Listed by Craig Browning of Phyllis Browning Company • (210) 316-7842

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 310 Castano Avenue, Alamo Heights, TX 78209
    4 Beds4 Baths3,213 SqFt
    1/48 48
    Open Sun 1AM-3PM

    $1,499,000

    310 Castano Avenue, Alamo Heights, TX 78209

    Listed by Deanna Wright of Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty • (210) 373-1553

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 6243 Cecilyann, San Antonio, TX 78253
    3 Beds2 Baths1,924 SqFt
    1/31 31
    Open Sat 11AM-2PM

    $339,000

    6243 Cecilyann, San Antonio, TX 78253

    Listed by Monica Garza of Better Homes and Gardens Winans • (210) 643-7204

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 12114 CARSON CV, San Antonio, TX 78253
    4 Beds4 Baths2,934 SqFt
    1/40 40
    Open Sat 9AM-12PM

    $415,000

    12114 CARSON CV, San Antonio, TX 78253

    Listed by Shelly S Williams of Stonepoint Properties Inc • (575) 491-8698

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 6527 TULIA WAY, San Antonio, TX 78253-6444
    4 Beds3 Baths2,664 SqFt
    1/26 26
    Open Sat 11AM-2PM

    $310,000

    6527 TULIA WAY, San Antonio, TX 78253-6444

    Listed by Elizabeth Avila of 1st Choice Realty Group • (210) 749-2002

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 15
default
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      Connect
      1. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
LPT Realty

Jason Sancho License ID: 804556

+1(210) 847-7838 agentjasonsancho@gmail.com

TREC Consumer Protection Notice

TREC Information About Brokerage Services

Get My App

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.
default
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      Connect
      1. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
LPT Realty

Jason Sancho License ID: 804556

+1(210) 847-7838 agentjasonsancho@gmail.com

TREC Consumer Protection Notice

TREC Information About Brokerage Services

Get My App

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.